Generated by GPLReplayAnalyser

RACE REPORT

Index - Practice - Race - Lap by lap - Lap chart - Race History Graph - Mechanical - Graphical race report

 

 

Track: Sebr67             Fri Nov 22 22:03:47 2019

RACE RESULTS (After 11 laps)

Pos No Driver                          Team     Nat Laps   Race Time       Diff
 1   0 J JonnyO 67x                    CHAP 2F  BRA   11  29m10.857s            
 2  65 Greg GTX Taber                  CHAP 2D  USA   11  29m17.253s    06.396s 
 3  19 Mark Jones                      LOL T70  NZL   11  29m43.305s    32.448s 
 4  37 enrique farina                  FER 330  MEX   11  29m48.156s    37.299s 
 5   0  DoniGTX                        FOR MkIV CAN   11  30m17.991s  1m07.134s 
 6  66 Paul HarwoodSC                  CHAP 2D  CAN   11  30m25.758s  1m14.901s 
 7   0 Bob SimpsonSC                   MIR M1  .CAN   11  30m48.302s  1m37.445s 
 8   0 Carlos Cendejas GX              FER 330  MEX   11  30m54.683s  1m43.826s 
 9   0 Tom JohnsonSC                   MIR M1  .USA   11  30m55.132s  1m44.275s 
10  20 Doug Huber                      LOL T70  USA   11  30m57.886s  1m47.029s 
11   0 Urban AlsenSC67                 FER 330  SWE    1   2m43.098s  10 lap(s) 
12  36 Pablo Sosa                      CHAP 2F  ARG    0 DidNotStart  11 lap(s) 
13  27  ADC VOR                        Alfa T33 USA    0 DidNotStart  11 lap(s) 


Race results are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

RACE FASTEST LAPS

Pos Driver                                 Time Lap
 1  J JonnyO 67x                      2m35.437s   7
 2  Greg GTX Taber                    2m36.442s  10
 3  Mark Jones                        2m40.122s   7
 4  enrique farina                    2m40.420s   8
 5  Paul HarwoodSC                    2m42.473s   2
 6  Urban AlsenSC67                   2m42.991s   1
 7   DoniGTX                          2m43.778s   8
 8  Bob SimpsonSC                     2m44.090s   9
 9  Doug Huber                        2m45.130s   7
10  Carlos Cendejas GX                2m45.200s   6
11  Tom JohnsonSC                     2m45.210s   9
12  Pablo Sosa                          No time
13   ADC VOR                            No time


LEADERS

Driver                           Laps
J JonnyO 67x                     1
Greg GTX Taber                   2-6
J JonnyO 67x                     7-11

Number of lead changes: 2
Number of leaders: 2


LAPS LED

Driver                           Laps led
J JonnyO 67x                     6
Greg GTX Taber                   5


HIGHEST CLIMBER

Driver                           Start Finish  Change
Mark Jones                          12      3       9  
Carlos Cendejas GX                  11      8       3  
 DoniGTX                             7      5       2  
Bob SimpsonSC                        9      7       2  
enrique farina                       5      4       1  
Greg GTX Taber                       3      2       1  
Paul HarwoodSC                       6      6       0  
 ADC VOR                            13     13       0  
J JonnyO 67x                         1      1       0  
Doug Huber                          10     10       0  
Tom JohnsonSC                        8      9      -1  
Pablo Sosa                           4     12      -8  
Urban AlsenSC67                      2     11      -9  


ON TRACK LAPS

Driver                           Laps/Total    Percent
Carlos Cendejas GX                   (9/11)      81.82
 DoniGTX                             (8/11)      72.73
enrique farina                       (7/11)      63.64
J JonnyO 67x                         (6/11)      54.55
Bob SimpsonSC                        (6/11)      54.55
Greg GTX Taber                       (5/11)      45.45
Tom JohnsonSC                        (5/11)      45.45
Mark Jones                           (4/11)      36.36
Paul HarwoodSC                       (3/11)      27.27
Doug Huber                           (2/11)      18.18
Urban AlsenSC67                       (1/1)     100.00


RACE LAPTIME CONSISTENCY
(first lap excluded)

Driver                    Avg Deviation  Std Deviation  Avg Laptime   Laps
 DoniGTX                          0.528          0.622    2m44.550s     11
Mark Jones                        0.708          0.843    2m41.141s     11
enrique farina                    0.957          1.050    2m41.961s     11
J JonnyO 67x                      2.057          2.422    2m38.814s     11
Greg GTX Taber                    2.381          3.071    2m39.377s     11
Tom JohnsonSC                     2.450          3.085    2m47.730s     11
Doug Huber                        2.534          3.128    2m47.947s     11
Paul HarwoodSC                    2.671          4.487    2m45.606s     11
Bob SimpsonSC                     3.157          4.054    2m47.215s     11
Carlos Cendejas GX                3.329          4.787    2m47.765s     11


All times are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

Generated with GPL Replay Analyser