Generated by GPLReplayAnalyser

RACE REPORT

Index - Practice - Race - Lap by lap - Lap chart - Race History Graph - Mechanical - Graphical race report

 

 

Track: Silver             Fri Aug 16 22:01:49 2019

RACE RESULTS (After 19 laps)

Pos No Driver                          Team     Nat Laps   Race Time       Diff
 1  66 Urban AlsenSC67                 LOL T70  SWE   19  27m55.344s            
 2  37 J. JonnyO                       CHAP 2F  BRA   19  28m02.948s    07.604s 
 3  20 enrique farina                  FER 330  MEX   19  28m35.196s    39.852s 
 4  65 Tom JohnsonSC                   LOL T70  USA   19  28m38.771s    43.427s 
 5  38  DoniGTX                        FER 330  CAN   19  29m15.943s  1m20.599s 
 6  16 Doug Huber                      CHAP 2D  USA   18  28m12.992s   1 lap(s) 
 7  18 Paul HarwoodSC                  LOL T70  CAN   15  23m08.391s   4 lap(s) 
 8  24 Mark Jones                      CHAP 2F  NZL   14  21m20.386s   5 lap(s) 
 9   3 Carlos Cendejas GX              FER 330  MEX    8  12m31.897s  11 lap(s) 
10  21 Dulima Dulima                   FER 330  BRA    7  10m57.508s  12 lap(s) 
11  27  ADC VOR                        Alfa T33 USA    0 DidNotStart  19 lap(s) 


Race results are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

RACE FASTEST LAPS

Pos Driver                                 Time Lap
 1  J. JonnyO                         1m27.057s  14
 2  Urban AlsenSC67                   1m27.699s   3
 3  Mark Jones                        1m28.186s   6
 4  Tom JohnsonSC                     1m28.337s  19
 5  enrique farina                    1m29.004s  19
 6   DoniGTX                          1m29.894s  15
 7  Carlos Cendejas GX                1m31.308s   6
 8  Paul HarwoodSC                    1m31.402s  14
 9  Dulima Dulima                     1m31.519s   7
10  Doug Huber                        1m31.832s   4
11   ADC VOR                            No time


LEADERS

Driver                           Laps
Urban AlsenSC67                  1-19

Number of lead changes: 0
Number of leaders: 1


LAPS LED

Driver                           Laps led
Urban AlsenSC67                  19


HIGHEST CLIMBER

Driver                           Start Finish  Change
Doug Huber                           9      6       3  
Tom JohnsonSC                        5      4       1  
 DoniGTX                             6      5       1  
enrique farina                       4      3       1  
Paul HarwoodSC                       8      7       1  
Dulima Dulima                       10     10       0  
J. JonnyO                            2      2       0  
Urban AlsenSC67                      1      1       0  
 ADC VOR                            11     11       0  
Carlos Cendejas GX                   7      9      -2  
Mark Jones                           3      8      -5  


ON TRACK LAPS

Driver                           Laps/Total    Percent
Urban AlsenSC67                     (17/19)      89.47
J. JonnyO                           (16/19)      84.21
enrique farina                      (16/19)      84.21
 DoniGTX                            (14/19)      73.68
Tom JohnsonSC                       (14/19)      73.68
Mark Jones                          (10/14)      71.43
Paul HarwoodSC                      (10/15)      66.67
Doug Huber                           (6/18)      33.33
Dulima Dulima                         (4/7)      57.14
Carlos Cendejas GX                    (4/8)      50.00


RACE LAPTIME CONSISTENCY
(first lap excluded)

Driver                    Avg Deviation  Std Deviation  Avg Laptime   Laps
Urban AlsenSC67                   0.153          0.191    1m27.947s     19
enrique farina                    0.325          0.413    1m29.968s     19
Paul HarwoodSC                    0.492          0.566    1m32.038s     15
J. JonnyO                         0.622          0.718    1m28.152s     19
Tom JohnsonSC                     0.704          0.999    1m30.074s     19
Dulima Dulima                     0.742          0.813    1m32.550s      7
Doug Huber                        1.299          1.796    1m33.666s     18
Carlos Cendejas GX                1.363          1.592    1m32.956s      8
 DoniGTX                          1.809          3.077    1m31.706s     19
Mark Jones                        3.822          6.638    1m31.207s     14


All times are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

Generated with GPL Replay Analyser